Home > Pornstars > Amirah Adara
Pornstar Info
Picture of Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara

  • Times Viewed : 810018 |

Alternate Names : Amira, Amira Adara, Amirah

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 163 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 1532
Dislike 66

Amirah Adara's Biography :

Amirah Adara is an exceptional young brunette with brown eyes. She is from Hungary and was born on February 18 in 1992, which means she is barely legal. She has really small and very perky A-sized boobs and at 5'3 and 101 pounds she appears to be petite all around. Amirah Adara has done a lot of exciting sex scenes and has certainly experimented more than most babes her age. She has been in lesbian scenes, she has done anal and she has even offered up her holes to two cocks riding her in sweaty hot double penetration action.

Videos with Amirah Adara