Home > Pornstars > Ann Marie La Sante
Pornstar Info
Picture of Ann Marie La Sante

Ann Marie La Sante

  • Times Viewed : 126867 |

Alternate Names : Ann Marie C, Annmarie, Annmarie Lesante, Maria Brilska

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 160 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 682
Dislike 25

Ann Marie La Sante's Biography :

Ann Marie La Sante was born on December 23, 1987 and is a hot little number at 5'4 and 112 pounds. She is a European model who has appeared in as many solo and striptease as hardcore and even fetish content, including fisting.

Videos with Ann Marie La Sante