Home > Pornstars > Katy Rose
Pornstar Info
Picture of Katy Rose

Katy Rose

  • Times Viewed : 75032 |

Alternate Names : Katy, Katy R, Kelly Stark, Kim

home : Czech

Hair Color : Blonde

:

Like 198
Dislike 5

Katy Rose's Biography :

2014 abounds in beautiful newbies. Katy Rose is a very pretty blondie from the Czech Republic. She was born in 1994, has smooth white skin and an all-natural body. Katy wears some star tattoos on her right foot that make her much more sexy.

Videos with Katy Rose